Mens/Boys fixtures for March

February 17, 2020
LeagueLocationWeekdayDateTimeHome TeamAway TeamCourtBBC
U.13Parochial Hall, GurranabraherSunday 01.03.209.30amBlue DemonsBallincollig1Y
U.11Parochial Hall, GurranabraherSunday 01.03.2010.30am Blue DemonsBallincollig1Y
U.18 BMallow Youth Centre Sunday01.03.203.00pmMallow LionsBallincolligY
Div 2Parochial Hall, GurranabraherTuesday03.03.208.30pmBallincollig RedBlue Demons1Y
U.20Parochial Hall, GurranabraherTuesday03.03.208.30pmBallincolligNeptune2Y
U.18 BColaiste Muire, CrosshavenTuesday03.03.207.30pmCrosshavenBallincolligY
U.18 AParochial Hall, GurranabraherFriday06.03.206:15pmBallincolligNeptune2Y
U.13Parochial Hall, GurranabraherFriday06.03.207:15pmBallincollig Youghal All Stars1Y
Div 2CANCELLEDFriday06.03.20CANCELLEDBallincollig BlackMallow Y.C.1Y
U.14 BCANCELLEDFriday06.03.20CANCELLEDYoughal All StarsBallincolligY
Div 2Colaiste Pobal, BantryFriday06.03.207.15pmBantryBallincollig RedY
U.15Parochial Hall, GurranabraherSaturday07.03.209.30amBlue DemonsBallincollig1Y
U.16 BParochial Hall, GurranabraherSaturday07.03.209.30amBallincolligMallow Y.C.2Y
U.14 BParochial Hall, GurranabraherSaturday07.03.2010.30amBallincolligKanturk2Y
U.18 ACANCELLEDSaturday07.03.20CANCELLEDFr. MathewsBallincolligY
U.13St. Vincents Special Gym, Lisnagry, Annacotty LimSunday08.03.202.00pmLimerick LakersBallincolligY
U.12 ACANCELLEDSunday08.03.20CANCELLEDBallincolligNeptuneY
U.18 BColaiste Choilm, BallincolligSunday08.03.2012.00pmBallincolligFr. MathewsY
U.14 BParochial Hall, GurranabraherTuesday10.03.206.15pmCobhBallincollig1Y
Div 2Parochial Hall, GurranabraherTuesday10.03.207.15pmBallincollig BlackCork Celts White1Y
Div 1Parochial Hall, GurranabraherTuesday10.03.208.30pmBallincolligBantry2Y
Div 2CANCELLEDTuesday10.03.20CANCELLEDFr. Mathews BBallincollig RedY
U.16 AColaiste Choilm, BallincolligWednesday11.03.207.00pmBallincolligFr. MathewsY
U.16 BParochial Hall, GurranabraherFriday13.03.208.30pmBallincolligYoughal All Stars1Y
Div 2Parochial Hall, GurranabraherFriday13.03.208.30pmBallincollig RedBantry2Y
U.14 BColaiste Treasa, KanturkFriday13.03.206.30pmKanturkBallincolligY
U.10Mallow Youth Centre Saturday14.03.205.00pmMallow Y.C.BallincolligY
U.18 AWIT Arena, WaterfordSaturday14.03.2012.00pmWaterford VikingsBallincolligY
Div 1Whitechurch Community CentreSunday15.03.207.00pmCarrig na bhFearBallincolligY
U.10Midleton Community CentreSunday15.03.205.30pmLabanga MonstarsBallincolligY
U.18 AMathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road.Saturday18.03.207.30pmFr. MathewsBallincolligY
U.12 AColaiste Choilm, BallincolligWednesday18.03.207.00pmBallincolligNeptuneY
Div 2Colaiste Pobal, BantryThursday19.03.207.30pmBantryBallincollig BlackY
U.20Parochial Hall, GurranabraherFriday20.03.206.15pmBallincolligCarrig na bhFear1Y
Div 1Parochial Hall, GurranabraherFriday20.03.208.30pmCork CeltsBallincollig1Y
Div 2Parochial Hall, GurranabraherFriday20.03.208.30pmGhlaise Bhui BruinsBallincollig Red2Y
U.16 BParochial Hall, GurranabraherSaturday21.03.2010.00amBantryBallincolligY
U.18 BParochial Hall, GurranabraherSaturday21.03.2011.00amBallincolligE.C.GlenmaryY
Div 2Colaiste Choilm, BallincolligSaturday21.03.205.15pmBallincollig BlackFr. Mathews AY
U.13Colaiste Choilm, BallincolligSunday 22.03.2010.00amBallincollig SkibbereenY
U.15Colaiste Choilm, BallincolligSunday 22.03.2011.00amBallincolligRathmore RavensY
Div 2Colaiste Choilm, BallincolligSunday 22.03.2012.00pmBallincollig RedCork Celts GreenY
U.11St. Vincents Special Gym, Lisnagry, Annacotty LimSunday22.03.2012.00pmLimerick LakersBallincolligY
Div 2Parochial Hall, GurranabraherTuesday24.03.206.15pmBallincollig BlackFr. Mathews B2Y
Div 1Parochial Hall, GurranabraherTuesday24.03.208.45pmBallincolligE.C.Glenmary1Y
Div 2Mathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road.Wednesday25.03.208.45pmFr. Mathews BBallincollig RedY
U.10CANCELLEDFriday27.03.207.00pmCANCELLEDBallincolligY
U9Parochial Hall, GurranabraherSaturday28.03.209.00amUnder 9 GamesUnder 9 GamesY
U.10Colaiste Muire, CrosshavenSaturday28.03.204.00pmCrosshavenBallincolligY
U.15St. Clements College, South Circular Rd, LimerickSunday29.03.201.30pmLimerick LionsBallincolligY
U.14 BParochial Hall, GurranabraherTuesday31.03.206.30pmBallincolligYoughal All Stars1Y
Div 2Parochial Hall, GurranabraherTuesday31.03.208.45pmBallincollig BlackGhlaise Bhui Bruins2Y
U.14 BPobalscoil Na Trionoide, Cork Hill, YoughalFriday10.04.206.30pmYoughal All StarsBallincolligY