Mens/Boys October Fixtures

September 20, 2019
TeamVenueDayDateTimeHomeAway
Div 1Parochial Hall, GurranabraherFriday18.10.20197.45pmBallincollig Fr. Mathews
Div 1Parochial Hall, GurranabraherTuesday29.10.20197.45pmBallincolligNeptune
Div 2CANCELLEDFriday04.10.2019CANCELLEDYoughal All StarsBallincollig Red
Div 2Prochial Hall, GurranabraherTuesday08.10.20196.30pmBallincollig RedMallow Y.C.
Div 2Parochial Hall, GurranabraherFriday18.10.20197.45pmBallincollig RedFr. Mathews A
Div 2Parochial Hall ,GurranabraherFriday25.10.20196.30pmCork Celts GreenBallincollig Red
Div 2Parochial Hall ,GurranabraherMonday07.10.20198.15pmBlue DemomsBallincollig Black
Div 2Parochial Hall, GurranabraherFriday11.10.20196.30pmBallincollig BlackE.C.Glenmary
Div 2Parochial Hall, GurranabraherFriday18.10.20196.30pmBallincollig Black Cork Celts Green
Div 2Mallow Youth Centre Saturday26.10.20196.00pmMallow Y.C.Ballincollig Black
Div 2Parochial Hall, GurranabraherTuesday29.10.20196.30pmBallincollig BlackBallincollig Red
U.10CANCELLEDFriday11.10.2019CANCELLEDNeptuneBallincollig
U.10Colaiste Choilm, BallincolligSunday13.10.201910.15amBallincolligBlue Demons
U.10Colaiste Choilm, BallincolligSunday27.10.201910.15amBallincolligCrosshaven
U.11Neptune Stadium.Friday11.10.20196.15pmNeptuneBallincollig
U.11Colaiste Choilm, BallincolligSunday13.10.201911.05amBallincolligBlue Demons
U.11CANCELLEDSunday27.10.2019CANCELLEDBallincolligCarrigaline
U.12 ANeptune Stadium.Friday11.10.20197.10pmNeptuneBallincollig
U.12 AColaiste Choilm, BallincolligSunday13.10.201912..00pmBallincolligBlue Demons
U.12 AColaiste Choilm, BallincolligSunday27.10.201912.00pmBallincolligFr. Mathews
U.11 & U.12Parochial Hall, GurranabraherSaturday26.10.201911.00amUnder 11 & 12 Development Clinic
U.13 & U.14Parochial Hall, GurranabraherSaturday26.10.201912.30pmUnder 13 & 14 Development Clinic
U.13Colaiste Muire, CrosshavenSunday13.10.201911.50amCarrigalineBallincollig
U.13Parochial Hall, GurranabraherSaturday19.10.20199.00amBoys Under 13 Tournament
U.13Colaiste Choilm, BallincolligSaturday26.10.20195.15pmBallincolligBlue Demons
U.15Colaiste Choilm, BallincolligSaturday12.10.20195.30pmBallincolligBlue Demons
U.16 ANeptune Stadium.Friday11.10.20197.10pmNeptuneBallincollig
U.16 AColaiste Choilm, BallincolligSunday13.10.20191.00pmBallincolligBlue Demons
U.16 BColaiste Pobal, BantryThursday03.10.20197.30pmBantryBallincollig
U.16 BColaiste Choilm, BallincolligSaturday12.10.20196.30pmBallincolligBantry
U.18 ANeptune Stadium.Friday11.10.20198.10pmNeptuneBallincollig
U.18 AColaiste Choilm, Ballincollig ******NBSaturday26.10.20196.15pmBallincolligWaterford Vikings
U.18 BParochial Hall ,GurranabraherFriday04.10.20197.45pmBallincollig  Cobh
U.18 BNeptune Stadium.Friday11.10.20198.10pmNeptune Ballincollig
U.18 BParochial Hall ,GurranabraherFriday25.10.20198.30pmBallincolligSkibbereen