Ladies and Girls fixtures

GradeDate DayTimeVenueHome Away
U18B22022-10-27 Thursday 19:00:00Donoughmore Sport CentreDonoughmoreBallincollig
U13 (1)2022-10-27 Thursday 20:15:00Donoughmore Sport CentreDonoughmoreBallincollig
Div 12022-10-27 Thursday 19:30:00Parochial HallBallincollig 1Donoughmore
Div 12022-10-28 Friday 20:30:00Colaiste Pobail BantryBantryBallincollig
Senior2022-11-03 Thursday20:40:00Parochial HallBallincollig Carrigaline
U14A2022-11-05 Saturday16:15:00Colaiste Choilm, BallincolligBallincolligDonoughmore
U13 (1)2022-11-05 Saturday 17:30:00Colaiste Choilm, BallincolligBallincolligCobh
U16A2022-11-06 Sunday 11:00:00Colaiste Choilm, BallincolligBallincolligDouglas P
U18B12022-11-06 Sunday 12:30:00Colaiste Choilm, BallincolligBallincolligDouglas P
Senior2022-11-10 Thursday 20:30:00Parochial HallBallincolligMidleton
Senior2022-11-11 Friday 19:00:00GlenmaryEC GlenmaryBallincollig
U152022-11-12 Saturday 11:00:00Crescent Comp DooradoyleLimerick CelticsBallincollig
U13 (1)2022-11-13Sunday 11:30:00Skibbereen Sports CentreSkibbereenBallincollig
U152022-11-13 Sunday 12:45:00Skibbereen Sports CentreSkibbereenBallincollig
DIV 12022-11-13 Sunday 14:00:00Skibbereen Sports CentreSkibbereenBallincollig 1
U18B12022-11-16 Wednesday 19:00:00Midleton College Sports HallMidletonBallincollig
U16A2022-11-17 Thursday19:30:00Mallow Youth CentreMallowBallincollig
Div 12022-11-19 Saturday 14:00:00Colaiste na Toirbhirte BandonBallincollig
U152022-11-19Saturday16:15:00Colaiste Choilm, BallincolligBallincolligGlanmire
U13 (1)2022-11-19 Saturday 17:30:00Colaiste Choilm, BallincolligBallincolligGlanmire
U16A2022-11-19Saturday 18:45:00Colaiste Choilm, BallincolligBallincolligGlanmire
U18B12022-11-20 Sunday 10:15:00Colaiste Choilm, BallincolligBallincolligGlanmire
U18B22022-11-20Sunday 11:30:00Colaiste Choilm, BallincolligBallincolligDonoughmore
U16B12022-11-20 Sunday12:45:00Colaiste Choilm, BallincolligBallincolligDonoughmore
U13 (1)2022-11-20 Sunday 11:00:00Colaiste Muire, CobhCobhBallincollig
U152022-11-20 Sunday 16:30:00WhitechurchCarraig na bhFearBallincollig
U16B12022-11-20 Sunday17:45:00WhitechurchCarraig na bhFearBallincollig
Div 12022-11-24Thursday 19:30:00Parochial HallBallincollig 2Bantry
Div 12022-11-24 Thursday 20:30:00Parochial HallBallincollig 1Bandon
U14B12022-11-26 SaturdayTBDMathews ArenaFr MathewsBallincollig
U16B12022-11-27 Sunday12:45:00Skibbereen Sports CentreSkibbereenBallincollig
Div 12022-11-27 Sunday 18:30:00CrosshavenCrosshavenBallincollig
Div 12022-12-01Thursday19:30:00Parochial HallBallincollig 1Glanmire
Premier2022-12-01 Thursday20:40:00Parochial HallGlanmire (P)Ballincollig
U18B22022-12-03 Saturday16:15:00Colaiste Choilm BallincolligBallincollig 2Bantry
U16B12022-12-03 Saturday17:30:00Colaiste Choilm BallincolligBallincolligCrosshaven 1
U116A2022-12-04 Sunday10:15:00Colaiste Choilm BallincolligBallincolligBrunell
U14B12022-12-04 Sunday11:30:00Colaiste Choilm BallincolligBallincolligDonoughmore
U18B12022-12-04 Sunday12:45:00Colaiste Choilm BallincolligBallincolligKanturk
Senior2022-12-08 Thursday 20:40:00Parochial HallCarrigalineBallincollig
U14A2022-12-11 Sunday 14:15:00Crescent Comp DooradoyleLimerick CelticsBallincollig
U14A2022-12-15 Thursday18:30:00Mallow Youth CentreMallowBallincollig
Senior2022-12-15 Thursday 20:30:00Mallow Youth CentreMallowBallincollig
Div 12022-12-15 Thursday 20:40:00Parochial HallBallincollig 2Carraig na bhFear
GradeDateDayTimeVenueHomeAway

National Cup Fixtures

CompetitionDate TimeHomeAwayLocation
NICC Round 1Nov 6th 3:30pmMeteorsBallincolligColaiste Iosagain, Stillorgan
NICC Quarter FinalsDec 3rd/4th
Cup Semi FinalsJan 7th/8th
Cup FinalsJan 21st/22nd